Skip to main content Skip to footer

ponnam.loksabha@gmail.com

Ponnam Prabhakar
  • Home
  • Profile
  • Political Career
  • Political Impact Report
  • Media
    • News & Events
    • Photo Gallery
    • Video Gallery
  • Contact
  • Home
  • Profile
  • Political Career
  • Political Impact Report
  • Media
    • News & Events
    • Photo Gallery
    • Video Gallery
  • Contact

News & Events

Home//News & Events
  • January 30, 2025

    Residents Share Their Woes with Ponnam During Morning Walk in Husnabad

    Read more

  • January 30, 2025

    Telangana Green Initiative: 112 Electric Buses Launched in Hanamkonda

    Read more

  • January 30, 2025

    New Integrated Residential School Complex to Be Built, Announces Minister Poonam Prabhakar

    Read more

  • January 30, 2025

    Ponnam Prabhakar Announces Telangana Government Plan to Create Corporation for Munnuru Kapu

    Read more

  • January 29, 2025

    Ponnam Prabhakar Seeks Centre’s Approval for New TG Projects in Delhi

    Read more

  • January 28, 2025

    Rs 18 Cr Revamp Planned for Yellamma Cheruvu in Husnabad

    Read more

  • January 3, 2025

    Residential School Students Share a Meal with Minister Ponnam

    Read more

  • January 2, 2025

    Hyderabad Transport Minister Conducts Surprise Inspection

    Read more

  • January 2, 2025

    Unexpected Jubilee Bus Station Visit

    Read more

  • January 2, 2025

    Ponnam Directs Officials to Ensure Quality Food at Gurukul School

    Read more

  • December 30, 2024

    Ponnam Asks Leaders and Babus in Telangana to Visit Hostels

    Read more

  • December 13, 2024

    Ponnam Appeals to KGBV Teachers to End Strike

    Read more

  • December 9, 2024

    KCR Invited by Ponnam Prabhakar for Telangana Thalli Statue Inauguration

    Read more

  • December 1, 2024

    Ponnam Conducts Review of ‘Praja Palana Vijayotsavalu’ Event

    Read more

  • November 24, 2024

    TGSRTC on Track to Profitability, Says Minister Ponnam Prabhakar

    Read more

  • 1
  • 2
  • →

Sri. Ponnam Prabhakar envisions a progressive Telangana with equal opportunities, focusing on transport, welfare, education, and sustainable growth for all citizens.

Quick Links

HomeProfilePolitical CareerContactPrivacy Policy

Media

News & EventsPhoto GalleryVideo Gallery

Recent Posts

  • Residents Share Their Woes with Ponnam During Morning Walk in Husnabad

    January 30, 2025

  • Telangana Green Initiative: 112 Electric Buses Launched in Hanamkonda

    January 30, 2025

© Copyright Ponnam Prabhakar Goud – 2026. All Rights Reserved

Privacy Policy